Haribest Industrial Building #3846393 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846393
No: 64580 (by agent)

Fotan Haribest Industrial Building [Agency Ads]
威力 1705呎 2-3分鐘到火炭站 連平台1000呎豪裝 售$1180萬

細價盤:
國際482呎 售$188萬
金豪706呎 售$209萬
喜利佳511呎 售$215萬
華耀949呎 售$260萬
2-3分鐘到火炭站:
中建電訊工貿樓1845呎 @$5200/呎 交吉出售
海輝2160呎 售$650萬
威力 1705呎 連平台約1000呎 豪華裝修 售$1180萬
威力1843呎 可交吉 售$700萬 / 1946呎 烘焙工場連牌 售$850萬

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#24
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 2.15 Millions ( RMB 1.89 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.65 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
511 ft² ( 47.5 m²)
Unit Price: @4,207 ( RMB @39,859 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Haribest Industrial Building
New Territories Fotan
Building age: 38 Year
Address
45-47 Au Pui Wan St
Tsung Tau Ha Road, Fo Tan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsung Tau Ha Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Min Fong Street, Fo Tan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-010813
Sell: 31 Rental: 52

Contact

Ms Kong

Personal License Number: S-294973

Tel:  852-90761xxx

Tel:  852-29477xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Haribest Industrial Building | Flat J, 12/F/F, Haribest Industrial Building
2026-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 511ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $3,914
-
Haribest Industrial Building | Flat S, 13/F/F, Haribest Industrial Building
2026-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 511ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $3,914
-
Haribest Industrial Building | Flat J, 03/F/F, Haribest Industrial Building
2026-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 511ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $3,914
-
Haribest Industrial Building | Flat U, High, Haribest Ind Bldg
2026-03-06
Market Info
Gross 511ft²
HKD$2.08 M
@ $4,070
-
Haribest Industrial Building | Flat U, 10/F/F, Haribest Industrial Building
2026-03-06
Land Registry
Gross 511ft²
HKD$2.08 M
@ $4,070
-
Haribest Industrial Building | Flat L, Low, Haribest Ind Bldg
2026-02-03
Market Info
Gross 875ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $3,314
-
Haribest Industrial Building | Flat L, 02/F/F, Haribest Industrial Building
2026-01-22
Land Registry
Gross 875ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $3,314
-
Haribest Industrial Building | Flat N, 02/F/F, Haribest Industrial Building
2026-01-20
Land Registry
Gross 511ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $4,697
-
Haribest Industrial Building | Flat O, High, Haribest Ind Bldg
2025-12-31
Market Info
Gross 511ft²
HKD$2.15 M
@ $4,207
-
Haribest Industrial Building | Flat O, 13/F/F, Haribest Industrial Building
2025-12-31
Land Registry
Gross 511ft²
HKD$2.15 M
@ $4,207
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.