Delya Industrial Centre #3846239 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846239
No: HK-TM-0002 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Delya Industrial Centre [Agency Ads]
High-Rise Luxury Ready For Immediate Use

High-rise, beautifully decorated, ready for immediate use, suitable for beauty.

Only for sale, not for rent.

//---------------------------------------------
Our company has a large number of rental/sale properties, which cannot be listed in full. Welcome to inquire. Welcome to list your property.
Interested parties please call or whatsapp Mr. Cao
I graduated from university and have been engaged in real estate agency for more than 8 years, mainly in Yuen Long, Kam Tin, Tuen Mun and ...

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#95
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 1.98 Millions ( RMB 1.75 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.59 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
852 ft² ( 79.2 m²)
Unit Price: @2,324 ( RMB @22,145 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Delya Industrial Centre
New Territories Tuen Mun
Room and Toilet
2 Bedrooms 1 Toilet
Address
7 Shek Pai Tau Rd., Tuen Mun
China Light Building( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Hing Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Hing Commercial Complex( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 7/f., Glassview Commercial Building No. 65-67 Castle Peak Road Yuen Long, New Territories Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-090270
Sell: 1 Rental: 6

Contact

King Tso

Personal License Number: S-540417

Tel:  852-51211xxx

Delya Industrial Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-30
Land Registry
Gross 765ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $2,092
-
2026-03-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,408ft²
HKD$2.79 M
@ $1,978
-
2026-02-27
Land Registry
Gross 711ft²
HKD$1.68 M
@ $2,363
-
Delya Industrial Centre | Flat 2, Low, Delya Ind Ctr (b)
2026-02-27
Market Info
Gross 711ft²
HKD$1.68 M
@ $2,363
-
2026-02-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,704ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $2,054
-
2026-02-20
Land Registry
Gross 688ft²
HKD$1.4 M
@ $2,035
-
2026-02-11
Land Registry
Gross 688ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $2,326
-
2026-02-06
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.9 M
-
2026-02-06
Land Registry
Gross 852ft²
HKD$1.7 M
@ $1,995
-
Delya Industrial Centre | Flat 12, Low, Delya Ind Ctr (c)
2026-01-06
Market Info
Gross 688ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $2,616
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.