I City #3846080 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846080
No: CE77716340 (by agent)

Kwai Chung I City [Agency Ads]
[24-Hour Access] [Monthly Rent $12,000] [Private Bathroom] [4.2-Meter Ceiling Height] [Can Be Conver

[24-hour access] [Monthly rent $12,000] [Private bathroom] [4.2-meter ceiling height] [Can be converted into a duplex]

Industrial Building
Soundwill
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#207
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 2.08 Millions ( RMB 1.83 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.62 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
386 ft² ( 35.9 m²)
Unit Price: @5,389 ( RMB @51,013 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
I City
New Territories Kwai Chung
Building age: 3 Year
Address
105-113 Ta Chuen Ping Street
Shek Yi Road Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lam Tin Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shek Yam Road Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 64a&64b Of Shop N64, G/f 1-11,15-17 Mount Sterling Mall, 10-16 Lai Wan Road, Mei Foo Sun Chuen, Kln
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 5
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Pang Ka Chun Name Card

Personal License Number: S-435495

Tel:  852-67697xxx

I City - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Market Info
Gross 422ft²
HKD$2.88 M
@ $6,829
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
Gross 429ft²
HKD$2.57 M
@ $5,991
-
2026-04-29
Land Registry
Gross 449ft²
HKD$2.86 M
@ $6,364
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 422ft²
HKD$2.74 M
@ $6,488
-
I CITY | Low, Icity
2026-04-26
Market Info
Gross 422ft²
HKD$2.87 M
@ $6,801
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
Gross 449ft²
HKD$2.86 M
@ $6,364
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
Gross 335ft²
HKD$2.34 M
@ $6,985
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 406ft²
HKD$2.77 M
@ $6,818
-
2026-04-20
Land Registry
Gross 429ft²
HKD$2.81 M
@ $6,555
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Gross 406ft²
HKD$2.77 M
@ $6,818
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.