Peninsula Centre #3855086 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855086

Tsim Sha Tsui Peninsula Centre [Landlord Ads]
Parking Spaces In Tsim Sha Tsui Commercial District

Rare parking spaces for sale

Carpark
Commercial CarPark
Top Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#122
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 1.3 Millions ( RMB 1.15 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.39 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Peninsula Centre
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Building age: 45 Year
Address
67 Mody Rd.

Contact

Ms. Lau

Tel:  852-93335xxx

Mr. Hui

Tel:  852-68333xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Land Registry
Gross 349ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $11,461
-
2026-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 2,092ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $7,170
-
2026-02-16
Land Registry
Gross 234ft²
HKD$4.08 M
@ $17,436
-
2026-02-10
Land Registry
Gross 559ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $4,472
-
Peninsula Centre | Flat 19, Peninsula Centre
2026-02-06
Land Registry
Gross 2,092ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $7,170
-
2025-08-12
Land Registry
Gross 2,460ft²
HKD$14.27 M
@ $5,800
-
2025-08-12
Land Registry
Gross 1,750ft²
HKD$10.15 M
@ $5,800
-
2025-08-05
Land Registry
Gross 4,210ft²
HKD$24.42 M
@ $5,800
-
2025-08-05
Land Registry
Gross 4,210ft²
HKD$24.42 M
@ $5,800
-
Peninsula Centre | Flat 20, Peninsula Centre
2025-01-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,112ft²
HKD$12.23 M
@ $11,000
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.