Hoi Tak Gardens #3850300 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850300
No: 02309953 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Hoi Tak Gardens [Agency Ads]
Capitaland Parking Spaces For Sale, Suitable For Both Personal Use And Rental Income.

Buyers are welcome to inquire and we welcome cooperation. Contact Ms. Yan (Vicky): 6O22 OO66
Selling with good intentions, negotiating the price is acceptable.

Carpark
Residential CarPark
Tai Cheung
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#60
Sole Agent
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 0.75 Millions ( RMB 0.66 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.23 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Hoi Tak Gardens
New Territories Tuen Mun
Building age: 40 Year
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.13-17 Wing Fat Lane

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍旺角廣華街1號仁安大廈地下1號d舖
Company License Number: C-009480
Sell: 4 Rental: 2

Contact

Vicky Yim

Personal License Number: E-177187

Tel:  852-60220xxx

Tel:  852-23327xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hoi Tak Gardens | Flat H, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
312ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $10,577
-
Hoi Tak Gardens | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-04-10
Land Registry
325ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $9,477
+ 388.9%
Hoi Tak Gardens | Flat C, Low, Block 3
2026-03-17
Market Info
325ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $9,477
-
Hoi Tak Gardens | Flat H, 15/F, Tower 2
2026-02-04
Land Registry
312ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $10,577
+ 29.4%
Hoi Tak Gardens | Flat C, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-01-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 733ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $5,457
-
Hoi Tak Gardens | Flat A, 5/F, Tower 2
2025-11-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 450ft²
HKD$3.02 M
@ $6,711
+ 337.7%
Hoi Tak Gardens | Flat C, 12/F, Tower 1
2025-11-13
Land Registry
325ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $9,231
+ 36.4%
Hoi Tak Gardens | Flat G, 12/F, Tower 2
2025-11-11
Land Registry
325ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $9,385
- 6.7%
Hoi Tak Gardens | Flat D, 17/F, Tower 2
2025-11-05
Land Registry
494ft²
HKD$3.97 M
@ $8,036
- 16.8%
2025-10-31
Market Info
2 Rooms
325ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $9,231
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.