Lung Fung Garden #3844921 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844921
No: F130462 (by agent)

Sheung Shui Lung Fung Garden [Agency Ads]
Longfeng Underground Parking Space / Rongfu Parking Space Also Available

Longfeng underground parking space for sale: 1.1 million yuan; Rongfu parking space for sale: 1.35 million yuan.

Carpark
Residential CarPark
Henderson
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#59
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 1.1 Millions ( RMB 0.97 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.33 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Lung Fung Garden
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: .
Building age: 35 Year
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Lung Sum Avenue

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A1, No.1 San Cheung Street, Sheung Shui, N.t.
Company License Number: C-054126
Sell: 25 Rental: 30

Contact

陳先生

Personal License Number: S-282118

Tel:  852-92835xxx

Tel:  852-26736xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Lung Fung Garden | Flat B4, 23/F, Block B
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 401ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $9,726
+ 66.1%
Lung Fung Garden | Flat C7, 18/F, Block C
2026-03-31
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 653ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $8,116
-
Lung Fung Garden | Flat A7, 23/F, Block A
2026-03-26
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 654ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $8,226
-
Lung Fung Garden | Flat A1, 1/F, Block A
2026-02-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 419ft²
HKD$3.88 M
@ $9,260
+ 20.9%
Lung Fung Garden | Flat 1, Low, Block A
2026-01-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
326ft²
HKD$3.88 M
@ $11,902
-
Lung Fung Garden | Flat 7, High, Block C
2026-01-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $10,558
-
Lung Fung Garden | Flat B4, 6/F, Block B
2026-01-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 401ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $9,476
- 15.6%
2025-12-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
312ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $12,179
-
2025-12-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $10,782
-
Lung Fung Garden | Flat C6, 25/F, Block C
2025-12-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 653ft²
HKD$5.99 M
@ $9,173
+ 172.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.