Le Prestige #3718653 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3718653
No: WLCP001 (by agent)

The Lohas Le Prestige [Agency Ads]
L3層826號
Rare Super-Large Single-Sided Parking Space For Sale

Company Commander's Love: Tenant for Sale
Current Rent $4000

Carpark
Residential CarPark
CK Asset
Normal Ads
16 days ago posted
Visited#193
Sole Agent
Created:2026-04-27 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 2.05 Millions ( RMB 1.8 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.62 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Le Prestige
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: L3層826號
Building age: 16 Year
Monthly Management Fee
HKD$430
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Flat/ Rm 13a, G/f, Hung Hom Shopping Mall, 2-34 Tak Man Street, Hung Hom
Company License Number: E-438945-A000
Sell: 10 Rental: 15

Contact

Rex Yim

Personal License Number: S153245

Tel:  852-92602xxx

Le Prestige - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
686ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $11,370
+ 82.3%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
805ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $11,799
- 11.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
972ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $10,802
+ 88.7%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
976ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $10,451
+ 26.2%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
717ft²
HKD$7.9 M
@ $11,018
- 1.3%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
677ft²
HKD$8.09 M
@ $11,947
+ 308.5%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
717ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $10,600
+ 111.1%
2026-04-26
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
973ft²
HKD$11.28 M
@ $11,593
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
733ft²
HKD$7.53 M
@ $10,273
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
723ft²
HKD$8.28 M
@ $11,452
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.