Kingswood Villas #2826713 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 2826713
No: S066229 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas [Agency Ads]
Lg層120, Under Ground
Parking Space No. 120 On The Lg Floor Of Kingwood Villas Phase 2 In Tin Shui Wai Is Sold With Contra

1. Introduce the parking space. There is still a lease term of about 10 months. The current monthly rent is: 2,500 yuan.

2. This covered parking space has nearly 6 seats. It is also opposite the entrance and exit of the parking lot and is conveniently located.

3. The parking space is wide and unilateral, making it easy to park.

4. Price and commission are negotiable. Customers are welcome to call for enquiries.

5, any expert is welcome to cooperate.

Carpark
Residential CarPark
CK Asset
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#20
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 1.2 Millions ( RMB 1.06 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.36 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Kingswood Villas SHERWOOD
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: LG層120
Building age: 26 Year
Floor zone
Under Ground
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Tin Wu Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G6, G/f, Winner Mansion 23 Nam On Street, Shau Kei Wan Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-002528
Sell: 15 Rental: 13
Prosperous Realty Limited

Contact

Ben Tsang

Personal License Number: E-059391

Tel:  852-54441xxx

Tel:  852-98334xxx

Kingswood Villas - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
448ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $8,705
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
448ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $8,705
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
544ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $9,007
- 12.5%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
549ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $9,709
+ 15.9%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
544ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $9,890
+ 249.6%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
546ft²
HKD$4.35 M
@ $7,967
+ 119.7%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
442ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $9,158
- 2.5%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
551ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $8,893
- 5.4%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $8,867
+ 197.7%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
540ft²
HKD$4.73 M
@ $8,759
+ 35.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.