Full Wealth Gardens #3861729 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3861729
No: 845677 (by agent)

North Point Full Wealth Gardens [Agency Ads]
High Floor(15-24|24/F),Block I
[North Point, Rih Sheng Estate, 28 Years Old] # Best Unit Type In The Estate # Buy With Chris # View

Fu Nga Garden is located at 1-10 Kai Yuen Terrace, North Point (District: North Point). Occupancy began in August 1984. Fu Nga Garden comprises 5 blocks, providing 866 units. The saleable area of units ranges from 389 sq ft to 713 sq ft. Fu Nga Garden enjoys convenient transportation, being close to North Point MTR Station. It is within the primary school network 14 and the secondary school network Eastern District.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#56
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.28 Millions ( RMB 5.54 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.88 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
532 ft² ( 49.4 m²)
Unit Price: @11,805 ( RMB @112,182 /m² )
Saleable Area
446 ft² ( 41.4 m² )
Unit Price: @14,081 ( RMB @133,811 /m² )
Estate
Full Wealth Gardens
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: High Floor(15-24|24/F),BLOCK I
Building age: 42 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1-8 Kai Yuen Terrace
Healthy Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Healthy Gardens, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
North Point (pak Fuk Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Rm 2 Floor G Blk A Ming Fai Building No. 20-36 Wharf Road North Point Hk
Company License Number: C-026092
Sell: 91
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited

Contact

Chris Wong

Personal License Number: E-010217

Tel:  852-94231xxx

Full Wealth Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat B, 9/F, Block Iii
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Gross 513ft²
HKD$5.09 M
@ $9,922
+ 176.6%
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat B, 17/F, Block I
2026-05-07
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$5.74 M
@ $12,393
+ 19.5%
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat G, 18/F, Block V
2026-05-06
Land Registry
459ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $13,246
+ 3.8%
2026-04-21
Market Info
459ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $13,246
-
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat H, 2/F, Block Iv
2026-03-30
Land Registry
427ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,365
+ 20%
2026-03-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
427ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,365
-
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat E, 16/F, Block Iii
2026-02-26
Land Registry
612ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $12,418
+ 68.9%
2026-02-11
Market Info
612ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $12,418
-
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat G, 16/F, Block V
2026-02-04
Land Registry
459ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $10,850
+ 111.9%
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat B, 22/F, Block Iv
2026-01-22
Land Registry
505ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $13,465
+ 277.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.