Park Avenue #3861417 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3861417
No: H200216044 (by agent)

Olympic Park Avenue [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(2-12|50/F),Tower 5,Phase 2( Central Park)
Beautifully Furnished 3-Bedroom Apartment, Below Valuation, Viewings Available.

Welcome to call or inquire via WhatsApp 24/7. We provide professional, friendly, and sincere one-stop service. We offer the latest transaction records of residential estates, recommendations for good deals on resale properties, explanations of buying/selling/renting processes and all expenses, bank valuations, mortgage stress tests, down payment and installment details, free mortgage referrals, law firm introductions and free legal consultations, information on all new properties in Hong Kong, f ...

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#22
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14.85 Millions + ( RMB 13.11 Millions + )
28Hse Valuation $14.389M ( RMB@12,703,275.4 )
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.46 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
943 ft² ( 87.6 m²)
Unit Price: @15,748 ( RMB @149,653 /m² )
Saleable Area
695 ft² ( 64.6 m² )
Unit Price: @21,367 ( RMB @203,050 /m² )
Estate
Park Avenue Phase 2 Central Park
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(2-12|50/F),TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)
Building age: 25 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Hoi Ting Road
Park Avenue( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hoi Fu Court, Hoi Wang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hoi Fu Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.3, G/f, Imperial Court, 43 Fuk Chak Street, Tai Kok Tsui , Kln
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 39 Rental: 2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

Jasmine Lai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-566123

Tel:  852-55988xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Paul Tsui Name Card

Personal License Number: S051619

Tel:  852-91964xxx

Yuna Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-629194

Tel:  852-93446xxx

Park Avenue - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
592ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $21,284
+ 29.9%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
737ft²
HKD$16.55 M
@ $22,456
+ 228.4%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
756ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $5,026
- -
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1,103ft²
HKD$29.8 M
@ $27,017
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
744ft²
HKD$16.75 M
@ $22,513
+ 261.8%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
848ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $21,816
+ 298%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
590ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $22,034
+ 202.3%
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
737ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $22,795
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
848ft²
HKD$18.6 M
@ $21,934
+ 41.1%
2026-04-27
Land Registry
449ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $21,158
+ 293.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.