No: L23032603 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5 Millions
( RMB 4.41 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
474 ft² ( 44.0 m²)
Unit Price: @10,549 ( RMB @100,247 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
391 ft² ( 36.3 m² )
Unit Price: @12,788 ( RMB @121,524 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Nan Fung Sun Chuen
HK Island Quarry Bay
Block and Unit: Low Floor(G-9|29/F),BLOCK NO.3
Building age: 48 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.15-27 Greig Crescent
|
|
Greig Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bo Fung Gardens( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Bo Fung Gardens, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Nan Fung Sun Chuen
|
Flat F, Low, Block 9, Nan Fung Sun Chuen
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
391ft² |
HKD$5.35 M
@
$13,683
|
- |
|
Nan Fung Sun Chuen
|
Flat G, 1/F, Block No.10
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
391ft² |
HKD$4.75 M
@
$12,148
|
- 4% |
|
Nan Fung Sun Chuen
|
Flat F, 24/F, Block No.12
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
391ft² |
HKD$5.35 M
@
$13,683
|
- |
|
Nan Fung Sun Chuen
|
Flat G, 5/F, Block No.11
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
391ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$12,788
|
+ 222.6% |
|
Nan Fung Sun Chuen
|
Flat B, High, Block 4, Nan Fung Sun Chuen
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
391ft² |
HKD$5.45 M
@
$13,939
|
- |
|
Nan Fung Sun Chuen
|
Flat C, 3/F, Block No.5
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
391ft² |
HKD$4.84 M
@
$12,373
|
+ 504.8% |
|
Nan Fung Sun Chuen
|
Flat E, 20/F, Block No.2
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$12,016
|
+ 79.7% |
|
Nan Fung Sun Chuen
|
Flat D, 5/F, Block No.6
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$11,822
|
+ 388% |
|
Nan Fung Sun Chuen
|
Flat G, Low, Block 10, Nan Fung Sun Chuen
2026-04-29 Market Info 2 Rooms |
391ft² |
HKD$4.75 M
@
$12,148
|
- |
|
Nan Fung Sun Chuen
|
Flat F, High, Block 12, Nan Fung Sun Chuen
2026-04-29 Market Info 2 Rooms |
391ft² |
HKD$5.35 M
@
$13,683
|
- |
|
|
|
| lucashim6903 | |
| Hello%20Lucas%20Cheung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Nan%20Fung%20Sun%20Chuen%20Sell%20HKD%245%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3860676%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3860676%3Ft%3D1779534240%20%20 | |