Conduit Tower #3860332 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860332
No: M101267520 (by agent)

Western Mid-Levels Conduit Tower [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(24-33|33/F)
Luxurious Finishes, Price Negotiable, Ocean View.

Located on a high floor, this unit boasts unobstructed views, excellent natural light, and a high degree of privacy, adding tranquility and comfort to the busy city life. It is furnished, situated in a quiet and peaceful area.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#13
View
Decoration
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.88 Millions ( RMB 10.49 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
732 ft² ( 68.0 m²)
Unit Price: @16,230 ( RMB @154,233 /m² )
Saleable Area
567 ft² ( 52.7 m² )
Unit Price: @20,952 ( RMB @199,106 /m² )
Estate
Conduit Tower
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(24-33|33/F),Conduit Tower
Building age: 34 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.20 Conduit Road
Seymour Road, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Robinson Road, Seymour Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Raimondi College, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop D, G/f, Sun Luen Bldg., 29-31 Bonham Road, Western Mid-levels, Hk
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 11
Midland Realty

Contact

Naymond Ko Name Card

Personal License Number: S-452679

Tel:  852-61262xxx

Conduit Tower - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
567ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $19,929
+ 4.6%
2026-03-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
705ft²
HKD$14.01 M
@ $19,870
+ 65.2%
2026-02-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Carpark
567ft²
HKD$12.88 M
@ $22,716
+ 143.5%
2026-02-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
705ft²
HKD$11.6 M
@ $16,454
- 22.7%
2024-11-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
705ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $18,156
+ 38.4%
2024-10-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
705ft²
HKD$12.75 M
@ $18,085
+ 31.6%
2024-04-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
551ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $17,659
- 26.2%
2024-03-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
705ft²
HKD$13.35 M
@ $18,936
+ 14.1%
2023-08-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Carpark
567ft²
HKD$11.5 M
@ $20,282
+ 4.7%
2023-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
705ft²
HKD$15.9 M
@ $22,553
+ 133.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.