Novo Land #3860198 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860198
No: CR49879533 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Novo Land [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(15-25|28/F),Fiskars Tower 1,Phase 3B, Middle Floor
Sun Hung Kai Two-Bedroom Apartment! {Tuen Mun Blue Chip Estate} [Selected For First-Time Buyers/Rent

I can provide my valued customers with a complete one-stop service for buying, selling, and after-sales.
24-hour online inquiry, private car service, free information inquiry for first-time homebuyers, pre-sale stress test, initial payment calculation, bank mortgage application, free legal consultation, lawyer referral, utilities (water, electricity, gas), rates, land rent, name transfer – professional and attentive one-stop service. Whether buying for personal use, investment appreciation, upg ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#117
Decoration
Simple
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.5 Millions ( RMB 3.97 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
453 ft² ( 42.1 m² )
Unit Price: @9,934 ( RMB @94,402 /m² )
Estate
Novo Land Phase 3B
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(15-25|28/F),Fiskars Tower 1,Phase 3B
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Yan Po Road
Ching Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land, Yan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 屯門時代廣場南翼地下2a舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 8
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Sammi Wong

Personal License Number: S-061782

Tel:  852-95314xxx

Joyce Wen

Personal License Number: S-578797

Tel:  852-97121xxx

Tommy Chung

Personal License Number: S-625366

Tel:  852-68881xxx

Tel:  852-92772xxx

Novo Land - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
245ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $13,837
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
245ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $13,837
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
436ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $14,450
- 4.4%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
701ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $12,553
- 12.3%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
622ft²
HKD$8.39 M
@ $13,481
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
235ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $14,255
- 4.6%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $14,303
- 0.7%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
235ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $14,460
- 3.5%
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $13,594
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $13,594
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.