Ultima #3860193 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860193
No: CW78737302 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Ultima [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(16-26|28/F),Tower 6,Ultima Phase 1 Building, Middle Floor
天鑄實盤 價錢低估價出售

新鴻基樓皇, 何文田站上蓋, 罕有兩房放盤, 歡迎查詢

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#26
View
Decoration
Good view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 21.5 Millions ( RMB 18.98 Millions )
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
900 ft² ( 83.6 m² )
Unit Price: @23,889 ( RMB @227,016 /m² )
Estate
Ultima ULTIMA PHASE 1
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(16-26|28/F),Tower 6,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fat Kong Street
Shun Yung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shun Yung Street, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ping Chi Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍城福佬道12號博林軒地下a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 25 Rental: 17
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Mato Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-648368

Tel:  852-69833xxx

Ben Hung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-440149

Tel:  852-65952xxx

Ken Lo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-322656

Tel:  852-66844xxx

Tommy Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-591469

Tel:  852-92023xxx

Ultima - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
HKD$28.58 M
@ $25,026
-
2026-05-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
HKD$28.58 M
@ $25,026
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
994ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $23,219
- 21.8%
2026-04-29
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,723ft²
HKD$43.8 M
@ $25,421
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,723ft²
HKD$43.8 M
@ $25,421
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
894ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $25,817
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
894ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $25,817
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,160ft²
HKD$30.8 M
@ $26,552
- 12.7%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,738ft²
HKD$61.8 M
@ $35,558
- 7.1%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Carpark
3,173ft²
HKD$215.86 M
@ $68,029
+ 16.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.