Jade Field Garden #3860086 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860086
No: SA455708 (by agent)

Kowloon Bay Jade Field Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(3-12|31/F),Block A
@3 Minutes From Kowloon Bay Station! The Equipment Is Installed! Major Repairs Have Been Done!

Fu Cheng Real Estate Consultants Co., Ltd. aims to be "credit-based and customer-first," meticulously attending to every detail.
We earn trust through sincerity and provide high-quality services to our customers.
We provide agency services for the sale and rental of private residences, subsidized housing, village houses, and parking spaces. We also offer related professional services and free consultations, including bank valuations, mortgage referrals, legal advice, and renovation assistance, ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#21
Decoration
Units' Feature
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.9 Millions ( RMB 3.44 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.17 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
430 ft² ( 39.9 m²)
Unit Price: @9,070 ( RMB @86,192 /m² )
Saleable Area
346 ft² ( 32.1 m² )
Unit Price: @11,272 ( RMB @107,117 /m² )
Estate
Jade Field Garden
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(3-12|31/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 49 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.15-19 Ngau Tau Kok Road
Ying Shun House Choi Ying Estate, Choi Ha Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ying Shun House( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Bay Station, Kwun Tong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍灣定安街多喜大廈86b
Company License Number: C-091328
Sell: 66 Rental: 1

Contact

Eric Ko Name Card

Personal License Number: E-478479

Tel:  852-62666xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jade Field Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Jade Field Garden | Flat G, 31/F, Block A
2026-05-18
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $12,679
+ 31.1%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
489ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $12,679
-
Jade Field Garden | Flat B, 7/F, Block C
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
346ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $10,838
- 2.1%
Jade Field Garden | Flat F, 19/F, Block A
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
403ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $9,677
+ 143.8%
Jade Field Garden | Flat B, Low, Ka Yin Mansion
2026-03-22
Market Info
346ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $10,838
-
Jade Field Garden | Flat H, 25/F, Block B
2026-02-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
346ft²
HKD$3.61 M
@ $10,434
+ 127%
Jade Field Garden | Flat A, 18/F, Block C
2026-02-25
Land Registry
346ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $9,971
- 25%
Jade Field Garden | Flat B, 27/F, Block B
2026-01-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 430ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $8,140
+ 122.2%
Jade Field Garden | Flat D, 27/F, Block B
2025-11-12
Land Registry
215ft²
HKD$4.06 M
@ $18,884
- 11.7%
Jade Field Garden | Flat B, 13/F, Block A
2025-11-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 430ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $6,977
+ 184.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.