Bon-Point #3859830 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859830
No: H100163702 (by agent)

Western Mid-Levels Bon-Point [Agency Ads]
Middle Floor
Flat A,Middle Floor,Bon-Point,Bon-Point

Flat A,Middle Floor,Bon-Point,Bon-Point

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#29
Offices use
Terrace
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 22 Millions ( RMB 19.42 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
860 ft² ( 79.9 m² )
Unit Price: @25,581 ( RMB @243,095 /m² )
Estate
Bon-Point
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Building age: 22 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
11 Bonham Road
Centre Street, Bonham Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sai Ying Pun( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
St. Stephen's Girls' College, Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 25/f., World-wide House, 19 Des Voeux Road C., Central, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 112 Rental: 57
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Jose Lam

Personal License Number: S-026921

Tel:  852-63371xxx

Johnny, Yu Kin Shun

Personal License Number: S-520991

Tel:  852-54223xxx

Bon-Point - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-12-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
861ft²
HKD$17.08 M
@ $19,837
- 2.4%
2025-11-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
861ft²
HKD$17.08 M
@ $19,837
-
2025-11-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
832ft²
HKD$14.88 M
@ $17,885
+ 128.9%
2025-11-03
Land Registry
3 Rooms
842ft²
HKD$14.7 M
@ $17,458
+ 65.2%
2025-07-03
Land Registry
3 Rooms
843ft²
HKD$14.98 M
@ $17,770
+ 90.1%
2025-05-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
844ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $4,443
- 83.5%
2025-05-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
843ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $17,794
+ 38.9%
2025-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
843ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $17,794
-
2025-03-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
839ft²
HKD$17 M
@ $20,262
+ 108.6%
2025-02-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
834ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $19,185
+ 142.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.