No: H100052636 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.5 Millions
( RMB 7.5 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
544 ft² ( 50.5 m² )
Unit Price: @15,625 ( RMB @148,484 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lei King Wan
HK Island Sai Wan Ho
Building age: 38 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
57 Tai Hong Street
|
|
Lei King Wan, Lei King Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Munsang College Hk Island( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Munsang College (hong Kong Island), Tai On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat D, High, Block 10 Yee Qun Mansion, Sites C
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
539ft² |
HKD$8.3 M
@
$15,399
|
- |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat D, High, Block 10 Yee Qun Mansion, Sites C
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
539ft² |
HKD$8.3 M
@
$15,399
|
- |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat D, 17/F, Yee Hoi Mansion, Site C
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
539ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$7,375
|
+ 19.7% |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat D, 4/F, Yee Yun Mansion, Site C
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
539ft² |
HKD$7.55 M
@
$14,007
|
- 7.9% |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat C, 13/F, Kwun Hoi Mansion, Site A
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
485ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$16,495
|
- - |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat B, 12/F, Yee Cheung Mansion, Site C
2026-05-05 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
666ft² |
HKD$9.28 M
@
$13,934
|
+ 8.9% |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat D, 1/F, Yat Wing Mansion, Site B
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
536ft² |
HKD$3.5 M
@
$6,530
|
- 30% |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat D, Low, Block 12 Yee Yun Mansion, Sites C
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
539ft² |
HKD$7.55 M
@
$14,007
|
- |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat D, Low, Block 12 Yee Yun Mansion, Sites C
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
539ft² |
HKD$7.55 M
@
$14,007
|
- |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat E, 4/F, Yat Wing Mansion, Site B
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
536ft² |
HKD$7.43 M
@
$13,862
|
+ 5.4% |