Parc Oasis #3859681 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859681
No: M200786078 (by agent)

Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(G-9|10/F),Tower 14
Adjacent To Kowloon Tong Mtr Station, Three Stops Away From Admiralty, And Four Stops Away From Conv

with good floor plan, well managnment, nice environment

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Top Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#48
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.2 Millions ( RMB 9.01 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.06 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
725 ft² ( 67.4 m²)
Unit Price: @14,069 ( RMB @133,697 /m² )
Saleable Area
584 ft² ( 54.3 m² )
Unit Price: @17,466 ( RMB @165,979 /m² )
Estate
Parc Oasis
Kowloon Yau Yat Tsuen
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(G-9|10/F),TOWER 14
Building age: 33 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Grandeur Road
Parc Oasis( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Village Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Heung To Middle School, To Yuen Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍塘花圃街15號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 4 Rental: 9
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Vio Lam

Personal License Number: E-031175

Tel:  852-91978xxx

Parc Oasis - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,012ft²
HKD$18.8 M
@ $18,577
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
674ft²
HKD$11.9 M
@ $17,656
+ 3%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
771ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $18,158
+ 39.3%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $16,995
+ 43.3%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$9.97 M
@ $16,866
+ 121.6%
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
771ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $18,158
-
Parc Oasis | Flat F, Tower 1
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$8.75 M
@ $15,405
+ 12.2%
2026-04-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
674ft²
HKD$11.9 M
@ $17,656
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
561ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $19,608
+ 78%
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $16,995
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.