No: M300792179 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4 Millions
( RMB 3.52 Millions )
Premium Paid / Free in Market
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
532 ft² ( 49.4 m²)
Unit Price: @7,519 ( RMB @71,283 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ching Wah Court
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Unit 15,Mid Floor(11-20|35/F),WAH SUEN HOUSE--BLOCK B
Building age: 39 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.22 Tsing Chin Street
|
|
Cheung Hong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Cheung House Cheung Hong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Shun House Cheung Hong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ching Wah Court
|
Flat 2, 3/F, Wah Woon House--block A
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
415ft² |
HKD$3.33 M
@
$8,024
|
+ 233% |
|
Ching Wah Court
|
Flat 5, 30/F, Wah Yan House--block E
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
401ft² |
HKD$3.61 M
@
$8,998
|
- 5.1% |
|
Ching Wah Court
|
Flat 5, 32/F, Wah Cheung House--block F
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 515ft² |
HKD$2.58 M
@
$5,010
|
- |
|
Ching Wah Court
|
Flat 1, 8/F, Wah Fung House--block D
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
554ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$9,928
|
+ 461.2% |
|
Ching Wah Court
|
Flat 5, High, Wah Cheung House (block F), Ching Wah Court
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
401ft² |
HKD$2.58 M
@
$6,434
|
- |
|
Ching Wah Court
|
Flat 2, 18/F, Wah Woon House--block A
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 561ft² |
HKD$2.1 M
@
$3,743
|
- |
|
Ching Wah Court
|
Flat 13, 6/F, Wah Suen House--block B
2026-05-12 Land Registry 1 Room |
Gross 474ft² |
HKD$3.2 M
@
$6,751
|
+ 46.8% |
|
Ching Wah Court
|
Flat 12, 22/F, Wah Woon House--block A
2026-05-04 Land Registry 1 Room |
363ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$8,540
|
- 32.3% |
|
Ching Wah Court
|
Flat 5, High, Wah Yan House (block E), Ching Wah Court
2026-05-04 Market Info 1 Room |
401ft² |
HKD$3.61 M
@
$8,998
|
- |
|
Ching Wah Court
|
Flat 6, Low, Wah Pik House(block C)
2026-04-25 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
554ft² |
HKD$4.08 M
@
$7,365
|
- |
|
|
|
| vxroycheung0513 | |
| Hello%20Roy%20Cheung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Ching%20Wah%20Court%20Sell%20HKD%244%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3859650%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3859650%3Ft%3D1779469328%20%20 | |