Mount One #3859604 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859604
No: EUE963 (by agent)

Fanling Mount One [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(7-19|32/F)
Two Three-Bedroom Units With Glass Curtain Wall In A New Building In North Fanling; Longshan No. 1,

Two three-bedroom apartments with glass curtain wall in a new building in Fanling North.
Longshan No. 1, southeast-facing three-bedroom apartment, keys available, viewings welcome.
Longshan No. 1 is an open-plan, corner unit of 847 sq ft. It features a three-bedroom suite plus a maid's room. Suitable for upgraders, first-time buyers, or newlyweds. The owner is keen to sell.
There are shopping malls and restaurants next to the estate. It's a 10-minute walk to Fanling Station, with a bus loop s ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#67
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.99 Millions ( RMB 7.92 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
846 ft² ( 78.6 m² )
Unit Price: @10,626 ( RMB @100,738 /m² )
Estate
Mount One
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Low Floor(7-19|32/F),Mount One
Building age: 12 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.39 Luen Hing Street
Rhenish Church Secondary School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Union Plaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Playground( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺粉嶺名都商場第2層42號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 22
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Kelvin M.c To Name Card

Personal License Number: E-330704

Tel:  852-98286xxx

Roylau Name Card

Personal License Number: E-169229

Tel:  852-94582xxx

Mount One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-21
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
710ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $10,704
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
4 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
847ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $10,502
-
2026-01-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
718ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $10,167
+ 11%
2025-12-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
720ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $10,139
-
2025-12-03
Land Registry
4 Rooms
718ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $9,471
- 3.8%
2025-11-07
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,226ft²
HKD$11.99 M
@ $9,780
- 16.6%
2025-10-22
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
720ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $9,444
-
2025-10-13
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
1,222ft²
HKD$11.99 M
@ $9,812
-
2025-09-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $10,861
+ 0.9%
2025-08-07
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,435ft²
HKD$16.38 M
@ $11,415
- 39.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.