One Victoria #3859561 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859561
No: CR71751582 (by agent)

Kai Tak One Victoria [Agency Ads]
High Floor(26-36|36/F),Tower 1B
Exclusive! 3-Bedroom Apartment With Victoria Harbour Fireworks And Sea View, Priced At $13.5 Million

Genuine listings
Raymond Cheung, over 10 years of real estate experience
a long-time member
the elite real estate community
an outstanding salesperson,
top-tier luxury home salesperson, specializing in luxury homes in the North City area
familiar with all new and resale properties in Hong Kong, guaranteed to help you.

I can find you a home.

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Golden Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#93
Elegant
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13.68 Millions ( RMB 12.05 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
598 ft² ( 55.6 m² )
Unit Price: @22,876 ( RMB @216,873 /m² )
Estate
One Victoria
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: High Floor(26-36|36/F),Tower 1B
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing King Street, Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 18 G/f Yuccie Square,38 Yuen Long On Ning Road,yuen Long,n.t
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 36
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Raymond Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-529378

Tel:  852-63233xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
774ft²
HKD$20.53 M
@ $26,523
+ 2.1%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $24,109
+ 5.5%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $20,384
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.86 M
@ $20,737
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.96 M
@ $21,012
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,970
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,989
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
438ft²
HKD$9.25 M
@ $21,116
- 22%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.