No: C029108 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.58 Millions
( RMB 6.69 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.27 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
642 ft² ( 59.6 m² )
Unit Price: @11,807 ( RMB @112,201 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Century Link PHASE 2
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-11|30/F),TOWER 1B,PHASE 2
Building age: 9 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
6 Ying Hong Street
|
|
The Visionary, Ying Tung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Visionary( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ying Tung Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Century Link
|
Flat 7, High, Tower 2a, Phase 2
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
384ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$12,240
|
- |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 7, High, Tower 2a, Phase 2
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
384ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$12,240
|
- |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 10, 16/F, Tower 1b, Phase 2
2026-05-21 Land Registry 1 Room |
379ft² |
HKD$4.68 M
@
$12,348
|
+ 6.2% |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 7, 23/F, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
461ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$11,931
|
- - |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 7, 2/F, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
461ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$11,453
|
+ 21.6% |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 10, 17/F, Tower 6b, Phase 1
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
466ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$12,446
|
+ 11.9% |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 10, 21/F, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
377ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$12,732
|
+ 7.9% |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 8, 16/F, Tower 1b, Phase 2
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
483ft² |
HKD$5.93 M
@
$12,277
|
+ 2.3% |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 8, 7/F, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry 1 Room |
379ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$12,401
|
+ 14.9% |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 6, 29/F, Tower 6a, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
483ft² |
HKD$6.23 M
@
$12,899
|
+ 15.5% |
|
|
|
| amandang001 | |
| Hello%20Amanda%20Ng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Century%20Link%20Sell%20HKD%247.58%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3859557%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3859557%3Ft%3D1779459890%20%20 | |