Florient Rise #3859429 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859429
No: SYG473 (by agent)

Olympic Florient Rise [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(30-41|46/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
*15Xx Million* High-Rise Apartment With Beautiful Sea View, 3 Bedrooms, 1 Unit

9432+2819* Familiar with the property and its owners* Will try to get the lowest price!!

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Golden Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#93
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 15.5 Millions ( RMB 13.68 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
864 ft² ( 80.3 m²)
Unit Price: @17,940 ( RMB @170,483 /m² )
Saleable Area
643 ft² ( 59.7 m² )
Unit Price: @24,106 ( RMB @229,078 /m² )
Estate
Florient Rise
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(30-41|46/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 17 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.38 Cherry Street
Foo Kwai Street, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Foo Kwai Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Central Park, Cherry Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍大角咀埃華街88-102號大全樓地下4b及4d舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 63 Rental: 21
Centaline Property

Contact

Chan Wai Fong Name Card

Personal License Number: E448324

Tel:  852-94362xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Florient Rise - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Florient Rise | Flat A, 31/F, Tower 2
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $3,876
- -
Florient Rise | Flat D, 43/F, Tower 1
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
578ft²
HKD$11.09 M
@ $19,187
+ 56.9%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$8.42 M
@ $18,837
-
Florient Rise | Flat A, 30/F, Tower 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$17.5 M
@ $22,610
+ 37.7%
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$17.5 M
@ $22,610
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
578ft²
HKD$11.09 M
@ $19,187
-
Florient Rise | Flat A, 26/F, Tower 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
4 Rooms
957ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $16,719
- 7.7%
Florient Rise | Flat B, 39/F, Tower 2
2026-03-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
792ft²
HKD$18.2 M
@ $22,980
+ 20.7%
Florient Rise | Flat A, 39/F, Tower 2
2026-03-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$17.18 M
@ $22,196
+ 18.3%
2026-03-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
792ft²
HKD$18.2 M
@ $22,980
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.