Le Prime Of Le Prestige #3859342 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859342
No: LE-0802 (by agent)

The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige [Agency Ads]
Unit Lb,Mid Floor(32-42|76/F),Tower 8, Middle Floor
The Capital Has Three Bedrooms And A Storage Room.

Comfortable views, fresh air, three-bedroom units are the most popular, offering ample space and convenient storage. Indoor and outdoor swimming pools, basketball and badminton courts, fitness and bowling facilities are all available.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Top Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#8
View
Garden view
Good view
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.3 Millions ( RMB 7.31 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
950 ft² ( 88.3 m²)
Unit Price: @8,737 ( RMB @82,830 /m² )
Saleable Area
721 ft² ( 67.0 m² )
Unit Price: @11,512 ( RMB @109,138 /m² )
Estate
Le Prime Of Le Prestige
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit LB,Mid Floor(32-42|76/F),TOWER 8
Building age: 15 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
The Capitol Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
The Capitol Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港北角七姊妹道38號愛琴軒地下2b舖
Company License Number: C-068474
Sell: 5 Rental: 6

Contact

Oscar Tse Name Card

Personal License Number: E-119545

Tel:  852-91929xxx

Tel:  852-28119xxx

Lawrence Tse Name Card

Personal License Number: E-432534

Tel:  852-97561xxx

Tel:  852-28119xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Le Prime Of Le Prestige - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
678ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $10,841
+ 78.2%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
681ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $10,426
+ 75.9%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
678ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $11,032
+ 25%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
680ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $8,824
- 10.8%
2026-04-27
Land Registry
732ft²
HKD$7.63 M
@ $10,423
+ 73.1%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
984ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $10,366
+ 37.3%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
733ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $10,614
+ 80.4%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
673ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $10,698
+ 56.5%
2026-04-16
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
985ft²
HKD$10.27 M
@ $10,424
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
730ft²
HKD$7.9 M
@ $10,822
+ 82.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.