Central Park Towers #3859179 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859179
No: Ckt412 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(48-58|58/F),Tower 7,Phase Ii
Luxury High-Rise Apartment In Tin Shui Wai With Rooftop Terrace, Furnished.

Professional, experienced, and patient with long-term commitment to viewing and negotiating properties in Tuen Mun, Tin Shui Wai, and Yuen Long. Many great deals available. Inquiries welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#43
Units' Feature
Decoration
Roof top
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.98 Millions ( RMB 8.81 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.99 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,052 ft² ( 97.7 m²)
Unit Price: @9,487 ( RMB @90,155 /m² )
Saleable Area
803 ft² ( 74.6 m² )
Unit Price: @12,428 ( RMB @118,103 /m² )
Estate
Central Park Towers PHASE II
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(48-58|58/F),TOWER 7,PHASE II
Building age: 18 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2 Tin Yan Road
Tin Shui Wai Town Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harbour Plaza Resort City( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lynwood Court Tin Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界天水圍天水圍站tis 30至33號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 28
Centaline Property

Contact

Chris Ngan

Personal License Number: S663060

Tel:  852-96638xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Central Park Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Central Park Towers | Flat G, Low, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
588ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $9,864
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.27 M
@ $10,686
-
Central Park Towers | Flat D, High, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $10,341
-
Central Park Towers | Flat G, Low, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
588ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $9,864
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.27 M
@ $10,686
-
Central Park Towers | Flat D, High, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $10,341
-
Central Park Towers | Flat D, 26/F, Tower 6
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $8,434
+ 6.9%
Central Park Towers | Flat H, 39/F, Tower 1
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $9,648
+ 121.2%
Central Park Towers | Flat B, 56/F, Tower 5
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.62 M
@ $11,195
+ 75.1%
Central Park Towers | Flat F, 59/F, Tower 6
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $11,156
+ 165.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.