One Kai Tak(Ii) #3858927 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858927
No: CB61706265 (by agent)

Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(3-15|36/F),Tower 5, Middle Floor
[Genuine Listing] Southeast-Facing 2.5-Bedroom Apartment In Kai Tak City Centre, Super Close To Mtr

Two-and-a-half-bedroom apartment in the southeast corner of Kai Tak City Centre, super close to the subway, buy now and enjoy!

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Golden Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#44
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12 Millions ( RMB 10.57 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
547 ft² ( 50.8 m² )
Unit Price: @21,938 ( RMB @207,980 /m² )
Estate
One Kai Tak(Ii)
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(3-15|36/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Muk Ning Street
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kai Tak
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 91 Rental: 69
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ku Wai Wa Name Card

Personal License Number: S-659480

Tel:  852-93274xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Kai Tak(Ii) - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat F, 25/F, Tower 5
2026-05-19
Land Registry
563ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $20,959
- 0.9%
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat G, 3/F, Tower 5
2026-05-06
Land Registry
799ft²
HKD$16.21 M
@ $20,288
- 1.4%
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat K, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-05-06
Land Registry
561ft²
HKD$10.7 M
@ $19,073
- 10.8%
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat G, Low, Tower 5
2026-04-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
799ft²
HKD$16.21 M
@ $20,288
-
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat F, 31/F, Tower 5
2026-04-10
Land Registry
563ft²
HKD$12.05 M
@ $21,403
- 4.5%
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat K, Low, Tower 5
2026-03-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
561ft²
HKD$10.7 M
@ $19,073
-
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat H, 25/F, Tower 3
2026-03-30
Land Registry
375ft²
HKD$6.65 M
@ $17,733
- 7.7%
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat F, High, Tower 5
2026-03-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
563ft²
HKD$12.05 M
@ $21,403
-
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat E, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-03-04
Land Registry
563ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $19,538
-
One Kai Tak(II) | Flat G, 10/F, Tower 3
2026-03-03
Land Registry
799ft²
HKD$15.7 M
@ $19,650
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.