Novo Land #3858908 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858908
No: CZM664 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Novo Land [Agency Ads]
Unit A2,Low Floor(2-12|28/F),Fiskars Tower 1,Phase 3B
Novoland Southeast Three-Bedroom Apartment With Mountain View - All Original!

Usable area: 542 sq ft!
Three bedrooms, one bathroom, southeast mountain view

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
23 hours ago posted
Visited#19
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.5 Millions ( RMB 5.74 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
542 ft² ( 50.4 m² )
Unit Price: @11,993 ( RMB @113,969 /m² )
Estate
Novo Land Phase 3B
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit A2,Low Floor(2-12|28/F),Fiskars Tower 1,Phase 3B
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Yan Po Road
Ching Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land, Yan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.204, 2/f., Commercial Centre, Siu Hong Court Tuen Mun, Nt
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 37
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Mok Yuet Dong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-484500

Tel:  852-51994xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Novo Land - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
245ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $13,837
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
245ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $13,837
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
436ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $14,450
- 4.4%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
701ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $12,553
- 12.3%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
622ft²
HKD$8.39 M
@ $13,481
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
235ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $14,255
- 4.6%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $14,303
- 0.7%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
235ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $14,460
- 3.5%
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $13,594
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $13,594
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.