| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.2 Millions
( RMB 7.22 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.46 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
684 ft² ( 63.5 m²)
Unit Price: @11,988 ( RMB @113,651 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
512 ft² ( 47.6 m² )
Unit Price: @16,016 ( RMB @151,837 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Banyan Garden
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(43-53|63/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 22 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.863 Lai Chi Kok Road
|
|
Banyan Garden, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Banyan Gardens( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Banyan Garden, Sham Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Banyan Garden
|
Flat E, High, Tower 1, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
492ft² |
HKD$8.13 M
@
$16,524
|
- |
|
Banyan Garden
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 1, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
468ft² |
HKD$7.7 M
@
$16,453
|
- |
|
Banyan Garden
|
Flat B, 50/F, Tower 1
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
667ft² |
HKD$10.55 M
@
$15,817
|
+ 175.5% |
|
Banyan Garden
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 1, Phase 1
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
455ft² |
HKD$7.51 M
@
$16,501
|
- |
|
Banyan Garden
|
Flat A, High, Tower 7, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
475ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$17,053
|
- |
|
Banyan Garden
|
Flat C, 9/F, Tower 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
460ft² |
HKD$7.2 M
@
$15,652
|
+ 68.2% |
|
Banyan Garden
|
Flat E, 33/F, Tower 5
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
539ft² |
HKD$8.5 M
@
$15,770
|
+ 6.3% |
|
Banyan Garden
|
Flat H, 25/F, Tower 3
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms Carpark |
506ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$15,810
|
- |
|
Banyan Garden
|
Flat E, 17/F, Tower 8
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$7.38 M
@
$17,005
|
+ 373.7% |
|
Banyan Garden
|
Flat F, Low, Block 3, Phase I
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
455ft² |
HKD$8.15 M
@
$17,912
|
- |