Florient Rise #3858884 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858884
No: SYG077 (by agent)

Olympic Florient Rise [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(18-29|60/F),Tower 2
Beautifully Decorated With High-Quality Materials, Near The Olympic Site, Seeking Buyers With A Stro

[Specializing in Olympic Station, Tai Kok Tsui, Nam Cheong Station, and Mong Kok residential estates]
For inquiries, please call/WhatsApp/WeChat Elsa Chan at .
24-hour instant reply WeChat ID: HikeHikeDay
Regardless of the type of new or resale property, we offer a wide selection of bargains to help you find the perfect property for you. We specialize in properties near the Four Asian Tigers, Olympic Station, Tai Kok Tsui, Nam Cheong Station, and Mong Kok, providing comprehensive one-stop ser ...

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Golden Ads
58 minutes ago posted
Visited#33
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12 Millions ( RMB 10.57 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
836 ft² ( 77.7 m²)
Unit Price: @14,354 ( RMB @136,081 /m² )
Saleable Area
609 ft² ( 56.6 m² )
Unit Price: @19,704 ( RMB @186,801 /m² )
Estate
Florient Rise
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(18-29|60/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 17 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.38 Cherry Street
Foo Kwai Street, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Foo Kwai Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Central Park, Cherry Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍大角咀福澤街33-47號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 16 Rental: 11
Centaline Property

Contact

Elsa Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E487231

Tel:  852-52868xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Florient Rise - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Florient Rise | Flat A, 31/F, Tower 2
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $3,876
- -
Florient Rise | Flat D, 43/F, Tower 1
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
578ft²
HKD$11.09 M
@ $19,187
+ 56.9%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$8.42 M
@ $18,837
-
Florient Rise | Flat A, 30/F, Tower 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$17.5 M
@ $22,610
+ 37.7%
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$17.5 M
@ $22,610
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
578ft²
HKD$11.09 M
@ $19,187
-
Florient Rise | Flat A, 26/F, Tower 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
4 Rooms
957ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $16,719
- 7.7%
Florient Rise | Flat B, 39/F, Tower 2
2026-03-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
792ft²
HKD$18.2 M
@ $22,980
+ 20.7%
Florient Rise | Flat A, 39/F, Tower 2
2026-03-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$17.18 M
@ $22,196
+ 18.3%
2026-03-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
792ft²
HKD$18.2 M
@ $22,980
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.