One Victoria #3858828 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858828
No: M201316406 (by agent)

Kai Tak One Victoria [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(12-23|36/F),Tower 2B, Middle Floor
Sea View High-Rise Three-Bedroom Apartment At A Loss

The living room and bedrooms are all sea-view, and there is a three-bedroom apartment.

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Golden Ads
53 minutes ago posted
Visited#32
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 16.5 Millions ( RMB 14.53 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
656 ft² ( 60.9 m² )
Unit Price: @25,152 ( RMB @238,450 /m² )
Estate
One Victoria
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(12-23|36/F),Tower 2B
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing King Street, Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 15, G/f, One Kai Tak (ii), 8 Muk Ning Street, Kowloon Bay, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 20 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

Anthony Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-425727

Tel:  852-60160xxx

One Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
774ft²
HKD$20.53 M
@ $26,523
+ 2.1%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $24,109
+ 5.5%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $20,384
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.86 M
@ $20,737
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.96 M
@ $21,012
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,970
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,989
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
438ft²
HKD$9.25 M
@ $21,116
- 22%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.