Tierra Verde #3858343 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858343
No: M351245087 (by agent)

Tsing Yi Tierra Verde [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(36-46|46/F),Tower 6
Superb Property With Familiar Owner, Bank Valuation Overvalued, $13.Xx Million, Ready To Buy Immedia

Call Ms Lok
Call Mr Law

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#73
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Gross Area
970 ft² ( 90.1 m²)
Saleable Area
772 ft² ( 71.7 m² )
Estate
Tierra Verde
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(36-46|46/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 27 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Tsing King Road Tsing Yi
Tsing Yi( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Tsing Yi Station(alighting)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1,g/f Tivoli Garden Shopping Centre 75 Tsing King Road Tsing Yi ,n.t
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 36 Rental: 18
Midland Realty

Contact

Matthew Law Name Card

Personal License Number: S-650141

Tel:  852-90130xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Geri Lok Name Card

Personal License Number: S-217793

Tel:  852-98207xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tierra Verde - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
767ft²
HKD$12.2 M
@ $15,906
+ 1.7%
Tierra Verde | Flat A, 8/F, Tower 9
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
432ft²
HKD$6.18 M
@ $14,306
+ 197.8%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
756ft²
HKD$13.85 M
@ $18,320
+ 261.6%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
659ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $18,209
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
767ft²
HKD$12.2 M
@ $15,906
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
639ft²
HKD$10.58 M
@ $16,557
+ 143.9%
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
659ft²
HKD$12.18 M
@ $18,483
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$11.65 M
@ $17,259
-
Tierra Verde | Flat F, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
523ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $14,723
+ 216.1%
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
432ft²
HKD$6.18 M
@ $14,306
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.