Mantin Heights #3858340 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858340
No: H200192572 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(2-12|26/F),Tower 8
何文田豪宅地段,優質校綱,大型會所泳池,名廈四正實用,間格四正實用。

Best Buy in the market

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Golden Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#89
View
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12.5 Millions ( RMB 11.01 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
575 ft² ( 53.4 m² )
Unit Price: @21,739 ( RMB @206,094 /m² )
Estate
Mantin Heights
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(2-12|26/F),TOWER 8
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
28 Sheung Shing Street
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sheung Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍何文田佛光街80號何文田廣場8號地舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

Vivien Lee

Personal License Number: S-551224

Tel:  852-95251xxx

Mantin Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
567ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $17,989
-
Mantin Heights | Flat H, 3/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
936ft²
HKD$19 M
@ $20,299
-
Mantin Heights | Flat H, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $21,368
- 15.3%
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
570ft²
HKD$11.58 M
@ $20,316
-
Mantin Heights | Flat B, 12/F, Tower 5
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
698ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $5,946
+ 3.8%
Mantin Heights | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
505ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $18,218
- 5.2%
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $21,368
-
Mantin Heights | Flat F, 11/F, Tower 5
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
587ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $19,250
+ 5.6%
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $18,182
-
Mantin Heights | Flat B, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-04-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
681ft²
HKD$13.25 M
@ $19,457
- 15.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.