Fortune Terrace #3858329 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858329
No: 205122 (by agent)

Jordan Fortune Terrace [Agency Ads]
Unit A7,High Floor(9-18|18/F),Block A
[富裕臺] 2房2廳 靜中帶旺 3分鐘到佐敦地鐵站

原則3房改2房
靜中帶旺 交通方便
3分鐘到佐敦地鐵站

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
20 hours ago posted
Visited#39
Units' Feature
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.8 Millions ( RMB 7.75 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.64 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
710 ft² ( 66.0 m²)
Unit Price: @12,394 ( RMB @117,500 /m² )
Saleable Area
606 ft² ( 56.3 m² )
Unit Price: @14,521 ( RMB @137,664 /m² )
Estate
Fortune Terrace
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Unit A7,High Floor(9-18|18/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 48 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.4/16 Tak Shing Street
Tak Shing Street Tsim Sha Tsui (s46)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tak Shing Street Tsim Sha Tsui (s44)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tak Shing Street Tsim Sha Tsui (s45)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 8a, G/f Top Jade Mansion 608 Canton Road, Yaumatei, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-103610
Sell: 14 Rental: 12
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited

Contact

Summy Yeung

Personal License Number: E-268078

Tel:  852-23878xxx

Tel:  852-69859xxx

Natalie Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-415471

Tel:  852-23878xxx

Tel:  852-62986xxx

Fortune Terrace - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Fortune Terrace | Flat B1, 4/F, Block B
2026-01-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
455ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $11,868
- -
Fortune Terrace | Flat A5, 11/F, Block A
2025-12-29
Land Registry
Gross 554ft²
HKD$5.18 M
@ $9,350
+ 223.8%
2025-12-27
Market Info
455ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $11,868
-
2025-12-02
Market Info
471ft²
HKD$5.18 M
@ $10,998
-
Fortune Terrace | Flat B5, 3/F, Block B
2025-11-28
Land Registry
568ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $3,521
-
Fortune Terrace | Flat B6, 13/F, Block B
2025-10-31
Land Registry
606ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $12,541
-
Fortune Terrace | Flat B5, 9/F, Block B
2025-09-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$7.01 M
@ $12,342
- 38.3%
Fortune Terrace | Flat A8, 10/F, Block A
2025-08-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
455ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $10,549
- 28.4%
Fortune Terrace | Flat A4, 9/F, Block A
2025-07-03
Land Registry
2 Rooms
471ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $13,546
- 8.9%
Fortune Terrace | Flat A3, 8/F, Block A
2025-06-02
Land Registry
3 Rooms
606ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $11,881
+ 9.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.