Tin Shing Court #3858196 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858196
No: CE72877557 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Tin Shing Court [Agency Ads]
Unit 13,Mid Floor(11-20|40/F),Block B, Middle Floor
$100 Stamp Duty, Hos Secondary Market Flat. Green Form And White Form Buyers Must See.

Southeast-facing mid-level unit, must-see units with Purchase Certificate

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#38
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.98 Millions ( RMB 3.51 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.19 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
724 ft² ( 67.3 m²)
Unit Price: @5,497 ( RMB @52,114 /m² )
Saleable Area
539 ft² ( 50.1 m² )
Unit Price: @7,384 ( RMB @70,003 /m² )
Estate
Tin Shing Court
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit 13,Mid Floor(11-20|40/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
3 Tin Ching Street
Tin Shing Court, Ping Ha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Shui Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Shing Court, Tin Yiu Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tin Shui Wai
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 115 Rental: 51
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Chong Ho Fai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-711596

Tel:  852-51680xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tin Shing Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Market Info
506ft²
HKD$4.28 M
@ $8,458
-
Tin Shing Court | Flat 3, 19/F, Block J
2026-05-15
Land Registry
Gross 668ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $6,737
+ 299.6%
Tin Shing Court | Flat 3, 1/F, Block L
2026-05-11
Land Registry
650ft²
HKD$4.33 M
@ $6,662
+ 463.8%
2026-04-30
Market Info
650ft²
HKD$4.33 M
@ $6,662
-
Tin Shing Court | Flat 6, 14/F, Block O
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 853ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $6,249
+ 4.8%
Tin Shing Court | Flat 6, 20/F, Block D
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 573ft²
HKD$3.76 M
@ $6,562
+ 620.2%
Tin Shing Court | Flat 13, 4/F, Block D
2026-04-17
Land Registry
539ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $6,679
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
429ft²
HKD$3.76 M
@ $8,765
-
Tin Shing Court | Flat 3, 27/F, Block M
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 828ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $6,039
+ 385.4%
Tin Shing Court | Flat 4, 16/F, Block M
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Gross 828ft²
HKD$5.22 M
@ $6,304
+ 7.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.