Wetland Seasons Park #3857950 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857950
No: CXM126 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor, Tower 20, Phase 1, Middle Floor
Rare 4-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Apartment In Wetland Park – A Must-See For Those Looking To Upgrade.

Four-sided practicality is rarely available for sale by large units.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#37
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.28 Millions ( RMB 6.41 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.18 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
636 ft² ( 59.1 m² )
Unit Price: @11,447 ( RMB @108,522 /m² )
Estate
Wetland Seasons Park Phase 1
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,TOWER 20,PHASE 1
Building age: 5 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Wetland Park Road
Vianni Cove( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vianni Cove, Tin Kwai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Kwai Road, Wetland Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shops Tis 30-33, Tin Shui Wai Station, Tin Shui Wai, New Teritories
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 62
Centaline Property

Contact

Celine Lau

Personal License Number: E-482661

Tel:  852-96911xxx

Wetland Seasons Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat A2, Tower 8
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
402ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $13,557
- 21.2%
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, 5/F, Tower 22
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $11,175
- 8%
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
695ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $11,309
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, High, Tower 23, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $11,423
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
695ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $11,309
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, High, Tower 23, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $11,423
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
695ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $11,309
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, High, Tower 23, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $11,423
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $12,089
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $12,089
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.