Wetland Seasons Park #3857860 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857860
No: Cxl979 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park [Agency Ads]
Unit B5, Mid Floor, Tower 16, Phase 1, Middle Floor
Sun Hung Kai Properties' Large-Scale Housing Estate

Luxurious decorated, Negotiable

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#128
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.38 Millions ( RMB 4.74 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.61 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
484 ft² ( 45.0 m² )
Unit Price: @11,116 ( RMB @105,384 /m² )
Estate
Wetland Seasons Park Phase 1
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit B5,Mid Floor,TOWER 16,PHASE 1
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Wetland Park Road
Vianni Cove( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vianni Cove, Tin Kwai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Kwai Road, Wetland Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 天水圍天恩路12號嘉湖商場一期地下g062舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 5 Rental: 6
Centraline Property

Contact

Ivy Liu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-583524

Tel:  852-61755xxx

Tel:  852-66559xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wetland Seasons Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat A2, Tower 8
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
402ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $13,557
- 21.2%
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, 5/F, Tower 22
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $11,175
- 8%
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
695ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $11,309
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, High, Tower 23, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $11,423
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
695ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $11,309
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, High, Tower 23, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $11,423
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
695ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $11,309
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, High, Tower 23, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $11,423
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $12,089
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $12,089
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.