No: Cju302 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.2 Millions
( RMB 3.7 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.26 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
581 ft² ( 54.0 m²)
Unit Price: @7,229 ( RMB @68,534 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
446 ft² ( 41.4 m² )
Unit Price: @9,417 ( RMB @89,277 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kingswood Villas KENSWOOD
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(1-10|38/F),BLOCK 9,KENSWOOD
Building age: 34 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
2 Tin Lung Road
|
|
Chestwood Court Kingswood Villas, Tin Wing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Chung Court, Tin Wing Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tin Shui Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat H, High, Block 11, Phase 7 Kenswood Court
2026-05-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$9,644
|
- |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat D, Low, Block 11, Phase 7 Kenswood Court
2026-05-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$4.62 M
@
$8,446
|
- |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat F, High, Block 2, Phase 1 Locwood Court
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
449ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$10,022
|
- |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat H, High, Block 11, Phase 7 Kenswood Court
2026-05-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$9,644
|
- |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat D, Low, Block 11, Phase 7 Kenswood Court
2026-05-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$4.62 M
@
$8,446
|
- |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat F, High, Block 2, Phase 1 Locwood Court
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
449ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$10,022
|
- |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat B, 5/F, Block 7, Lynwood
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
630ft² |
HKD$5.08 M
@
$8,063
|
+ 41.9% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat G, 33/F, Block 5, Lynwood
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$4.65 M
@
$8,501
|
+ 48.6% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat G, 25/F, Block 10, Lynwood
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$4.48 M
@
$8,190
|
- 22.9% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat B, 33/F, Block 6, Sherwood
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
633ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$8,689
|
+ 202.2% |