Park Seasons #3857772 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857772
No: h046777 (by agent)

The Lohas Park Seasons [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(8-19|66/F),Tower 2B
蝕讓急賣罕有放賣全新未住過連275呎平台

約睇

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#22
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.5 Millions + ( RMB 4.84 Millions + )
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.65 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
297 ft² ( 27.6 m² )
Unit Price: @18,519 ( RMB @175,567 /m² )
Estate
Park Seasons
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Low Floor(8-19|66/F),TOWER 2B
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 6/f Ping Lam Commercial Bldg No.280 Lockhart Rd Wan Chai Hk
Company License Number: C-027939
Sell: 32 Rental: 2

Contact

Cheungchiwai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-281255

Tel:  852-98488xxx

Park Seasons - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
322ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $17,081
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
451ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $16,807
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
323ft²
HKD$5.48 M
@ $16,966
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
451ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $16,297
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
327ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $16,667
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
323ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $16,347
-
2026-03-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
448ft²
HKD$7.05 M
@ $15,737
-
2026-02-26
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
323ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $16,285
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.