Island Harbourview #3857618 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857618
No: Sul660 (by agent)

Olympic Island Harbourview [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|41/F),Tower 10
Must-Buy Southwest-Facing Apartment With Full Ocean View!! Bank Valuation Is Inflated!! Three-Bedroo

Specializing in Olympic Station and Tai Kok Tsui, members of the Chung Yuen Elite Club

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#113
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 17.5 Millions ( RMB 15.43 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,052 ft² ( 97.7 m²)
Unit Price: @16,635 ( RMB @157,900 /m² )
Saleable Area
786 ft² ( 73.0 m² )
Unit Price: @22,265 ( RMB @211,341 /m² )
Estate
Island Harbourview
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|41/F),TOWER 10
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Hoi Fai Road
Harbour Green, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Harbour Green( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 大角咀港灣豪庭廣場地下g54及g55舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 31
Centaline Property

Contact

Billy Tse Name Card

Personal License Number: E-449132

Tel:  852-64306xxx

Island Harbourview - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
464ft²
HKD$9.56 M
@ $20,603
-
Island Harbourview | Flat D, 26/F, Tower 7
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
714ft²
HKD$15.68 M
@ $21,961
+ 200.3%
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
692ft²
HKD$12.58 M
@ $18,179
-
Island Harbourview | Flat B, 22/F, Tower 3
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
710ft²
HKD$14.98 M
@ $21,099
+ 219.9%
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
714ft²
HKD$15.68 M
@ $21,961
-
Island Harbourview | Flat E, Middle, Block 01
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$9.95 M
@ $19,781
-
Island Harbourview | Flat H, 28/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
464ft²
HKD$9.6 M
@ $20,690
+ 2.8%
Island Harbourview | Flat H, 37/F, Tower 6
2026-04-29
Land Registry
605ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $20,661
+ 209.9%
Island Harbourview | Flat C, 5/F, Tower 7
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
904ft²
HKD$17.9 M
@ $19,801
+ 198.3%
Island Harbourview | Flat E, 15/F, Tower 2
2026-04-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
495ft²
HKD$8.78 M
@ $17,737
- 4.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.