Fulham Garden #3857199 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857199
No: FG001 (by agent)

Pok Fu Lam Fulham Garden [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|12/F),Block Gh
Fulham Garden

Spacious

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#32
Carpark
Outdoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
1,560 ft² ( 144.9 m² )
Estate
Fulham Garden
HK Island Pok Fu Lam
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|12/F),BLOCK GH
Building age: 51 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.84 Pok Fu Lam Road
Fulham Garden, Pok Fu Lam Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pok Fu Lam Road Playground, Pok Fu Lam Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mount Davis Road, Pok Fu Lam Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 18th Floor, V. Heun Building, 138 Queen's Road Central, Central, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-066172
Sell: 1
Blossom Consultant Limited

Contact

Fanny Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-385663

Tel:  852-96813xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
FulHam Garden | Flat D, 1/F, Block Cd
2025-12-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,560ft²
HKD$18.9 M
@ $12,115
+ 80.3%
FulHam Garden | Flat G, 9/F, Block Gh
2025-05-27
Land Registry
Carpark
--
HKD$19 M
+ 117.1%
2025-05-20
Market Info
1,560ft²
HKD$19 M
@ $12,179
-
FulHam Garden | Flat D, 12/F, Block Cd
2025-04-17
Land Registry
Carpark
1,560ft²
HKD$20.6 M
@ $13,205
+ 5.6%
FulHam Garden | Flat G, 12/F, Block Gh
2024-10-07
Land Registry
--
HKD$20.2 M
-
FulHam Garden | Flat D, 7/F, Block Cd
2024-10-03
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,560ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $12,821
- 33.3%
2024-09-20
Market Info
1,560ft²
HKD$20.2 M
@ $12,949
-
FulHam Garden | Flat H, 5/F, Block Gh
2024-07-16
Land Registry
1,560ft²
HKD$20.38 M
@ $13,064
-
FulHam Garden | Flat D, 12/F, Block Cd
2024-03-25
Land Registry
Carpark
1,560ft²
HKD$19.5 M
@ $12,500
-
FulHam Garden | Flat A, 5/F, Block Ab
2023-10-06
Land Registry
1,560ft²
HKD$22.8 M
@ $14,615
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.