The Quinn Square Mile #3857176 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857176
No: M202988913 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui The Quinn Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-15|28/F),Tower 1
► New 1-Bedroom Apartment ◄ ☞ Extra High Ceiling ☜ ➚ Book Now

Immediate viewing, key access, early rental, early enjoyment, immediate move-in. Inquiries welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#59
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.8 Millions ( RMB 5.11 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.74 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
265 ft² ( 24.6 m² )
Unit Price: @21,887 ( RMB @207,753 /m² )
Estate
The Quinn Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-15|28/F),Tower 1
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.5 Sham Mong Road
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Olympic Station, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Olympic Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.g11a , G/f , Metro Harbour Plaza , No.8 Fuk Lee Street , Tai Kok Tsui , Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 21 Rental: 15
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Marco Leung

Personal License Number: S-661338

Tel:  852-96016xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Quinn Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
267ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $20,599
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,426
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
1 Room
328ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $21,951
-
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat L, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
383ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $20,522
- 2.7%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat K, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-04-22
Land Registry
244ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $18,443
- 29.4%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat F, 19/F, Tower 2
2026-04-20
Land Registry
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $20,965
- 10.7%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat C, 27/F, Tower 1
2026-04-17
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $21,691
- 12.2%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat H, 11/F, Tower 2
2026-04-15
Land Registry
1 Room
265ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $19,170
- 16.6%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat C, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
1 Room
272ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $20,588
- 12.4%
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-03-31
Land Registry
1 Room
328ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $19,146
- 20.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.