3 Muk Chui Street #3856514 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856514
No: 1002116 (by agent)

Kai Tak 3 Muk Chui Street [Agency Ads]
Room 2, High Floor
There Have Been Very Few New Listings Near Kai Tak Station Recently.

Welcome to schedule a viewing.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#132
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.38 Millions ( RMB 6.52 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.21 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
449 ft² ( 41.7 m² )
Unit Price: @16,437 ( RMB @156,200 /m² )
Estate
3 Muk Chui Street
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: 2
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
3 Muk Chui Street
Kai Tak (kai Ching Estate)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Office No.2, 17/f., Rykadan One, No. 23 Wong Chuk Hang Road. H.k.
Company License Number: C-066059
Sell: 18 Rental: 19
Happy Properties

Contact

Andy Lee

Personal License Number: E-303873

Tel:  852-64385xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
3 Muk Chui Street | Flat B, Low, Block H3
2026-03-16
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
457ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $14,442
-
3 Muk Chui Street | Flat C, Low, Block H3
2026-03-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
567ft²
HKD$10.38 M
@ $18,307
-
3 Muk Chui Street | Flat D, Middle, Block H3
2026-02-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
463ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $15,551
-
2026-02-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
539ft²
HKD$9.9 M
@ $18,367
-
3 Muk Chui Street | Flat A, High, Block H2
2026-01-26
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
469ft²
HKD$6.94 M
@ $14,793
-
3 Muk Chui Street | Flat C, Low, Block H3
2025-10-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
566ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $15,689
-
3 Muk Chui Street | Flat F, Block L1
2025-09-20
Market Info
332ft²
HKD$4.82 M
@ $14,518
-
2025-09-17
Market Info
1 Room
443ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $14,673
-
3 Muk Chui Street | Flat A, High, Block H2
2025-06-06
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
469ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $15,139
-
2025-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
539ft²
HKD$9.18 M
@ $17,032
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.