Florient Rise #3856437 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856437
No: M200445836 (by agent)

Olympic Florient Rise [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(7-17|60/F),Tower 2
► 2-Bedroom Apartment With Excellent View ◄ ☞ Open And Airy View ☜ ➚ Book Now

Immediate viewing, key access, early rental, early enjoyment, immediate move-in. Inquiries welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Golden Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#110
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12.18 Millions ( RMB 10.75 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.65 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
836 ft² ( 77.7 m²)
Unit Price: @14,569 ( RMB @138,436 /m² )
Saleable Area
609 ft² ( 56.6 m² )
Unit Price: @20,000 ( RMB @190,042 /m² )
Estate
Florient Rise
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Low Floor(7-17|60/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 17 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.38 Cherry Street
Foo Kwai Street, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Foo Kwai Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Central Park, Cherry Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.g11a , G/f , Metro Harbour Plaza , No.8 Fuk Lee Street , Tai Kok Tsui , Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 11 Rental: 15
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Marco

Personal License Number: S-661338

Tel:  852-93852xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Florient Rise - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Florient Rise | Flat A, 31/F, Tower 2
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $3,876
- -
Florient Rise | Flat D, 43/F, Tower 1
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
578ft²
HKD$11.09 M
@ $19,187
+ 56.9%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$8.42 M
@ $18,837
-
Florient Rise | Flat A, 30/F, Tower 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$17.5 M
@ $22,610
+ 37.7%
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$17.5 M
@ $22,610
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
578ft²
HKD$11.09 M
@ $19,187
-
Florient Rise | Flat A, 26/F, Tower 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
4 Rooms
957ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $16,719
- 7.7%
Florient Rise | Flat B, 39/F, Tower 2
2026-03-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
792ft²
HKD$18.2 M
@ $22,980
+ 20.7%
Florient Rise | Flat A, 39/F, Tower 2
2026-03-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$17.18 M
@ $22,196
+ 18.3%
2026-03-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
792ft²
HKD$18.2 M
@ $22,980
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.