Central Park Towers #3856379 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856379
No: Ckt108 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers [Agency Ads]
Unit H,High Floor(40-50|59/F),Tower 6,Phase I
Parkview Garden: Spacious Two-Bedroom High-Rise Apartment - A Top Choice

Professional, experienced, and patient with long-term commitment to viewing and negotiating properties in Tuen Mun, Tin Shui Wai, and Yuen Long. Many great deals available. Inquiries welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#23
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.2 Millions ( RMB 4.59 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
648 ft² ( 60.2 m²)
Unit Price: @8,025 ( RMB @76,255 /m² )
Saleable Area
494 ft² ( 45.9 m² )
Unit Price: @10,526 ( RMB @100,019 /m² )
Estate
Central Park Towers PHASE I
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit H,High Floor(40-50|59/F),TOWER 6,PHASE I
Building age: 18 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2 Tin Yan Road
Tin Shui Wai Town Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harbour Plaza Resort City( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lynwood Court Tin Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界天水圍天水圍站tis 30至33號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 15
Centaline Property

Contact

Chris Ngan

Personal License Number: S663060

Tel:  852-96638xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Central Park Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Central Park Towers | Flat D, 26/F, Tower 6
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $8,434
+ 6.9%
Central Park Towers | Flat H, 39/F, Tower 1
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $9,648
+ 121.2%
Central Park Towers | Flat B, 56/F, Tower 5
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.62 M
@ $11,195
+ 75.1%
Central Park Towers | Flat F, 59/F, Tower 6
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $11,156
+ 165.7%
Central Park Towers | Flat C, 17/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $10,994
+ 124%
Central Park Towers | Flat B, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $10,518
- 12%
Central Park Towers | Flat B, High, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.62 M
@ $11,195
-
Central Park Towers | Flat B, High, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.62 M
@ $11,195
-
Central Park Towers | Flat B, 32/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
496ft²
HKD$5.24 M
@ $10,565
+ 21.9%
Central Park Towers | Flat E, 43/F, Tower 3
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.25 M
@ $10,542
+ 216.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.