Madison Park #3856345 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856345
No: Mxj179 (by agent)

Sham Shui Po Madison Park [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(5-16|27/F), Middle Floor
新淨裝修,樓齡極新,特高樓底

Best Buy, Silence envirnoment, convenient transportation, stylish and nice decoration, well facilities, with good floor plan, New apartment with club house, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
23 hours ago posted
Visited#227
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5 Millions ( RMB 4.41 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
301 ft² ( 28.0 m² )
Unit Price: @16,611 ( RMB @157,673 /m² )
Estate
Madison Park
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(5-16|27/F),Madison Park
Building age: 6 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Kowloon Road
Precious Blood Hospital( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mei Ho House( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Precious Blood Hospital, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍長沙灣深盛路9號宇晴匯2樓88號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 214 Rental: 24
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Mani Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S467585

Tel:  852-65337xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Madison Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-31
Land Registry
1 Room
302ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $15,894
- 19.9%
2026-01-06
Land Registry
1 Room
301ft²
HKD$4.67 M
@ $15,508
- 25.8%
2024-09-24
Land Registry
1 Room
302ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $17,219
- 22.3%
2024-05-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $15,345
- 23.9%
2023-12-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
438ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $18,265
- 17.5%
2022-08-12
Land Registry
1 Room
301ft²
HKD$6.42 M
@ $21,329
+ 1.8%
2021-07-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
442ft²
HKD$9.46 M
@ $21,406
-
2021-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$9.01 M
@ $20,340
-
2021-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
438ft²
HKD$9.61 M
@ $21,933
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.