Cetus Square Mile #3856337 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856337
No: M251890958 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Low Floor(3-16|31/F),Tower 1
[5.28 Million] One Room Available Immediately During The Olympics

I have been rooted in the four little dragons and Changshen District for more than 20 years of experience
I promise to post the same price as the property. I am your good helper
Welcome to call/Whatsapp for inquiries.
-hour instant reply
No matter any new property or second-hand property
A large number of properties are available for comparison to select the most suitable property for you
I can provide customers with a full set of sales and after-sales services
First-time home buye ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#89
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.28 Millions ( RMB 4.66 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.58 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
248 ft² ( 23.0 m² )
Unit Price: @21,290 ( RMB @202,300 /m² )
Estate
Cetus Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit H,Low Floor(3-16|31/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Ka Shin Street
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 134 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

Patrick Lee

Personal License Number: S-522528

Tel:  852-95764xxx

Cetus Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Market Info
198ft²
HKD$3.72 M
@ $18,788
-
Cetus Square Mile | Flat B, 11/F, Tower 1
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
251ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $20,717
- 19.3%
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
251ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $20,518
-
Cetus Square Mile | Flat B, 27/F, Tower 1
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
251ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $21,036
- 25.9%
Cetus Square Mile | Flat L, 15/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
193ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $19,689
- 21.9%
Cetus Square Mile | Flat H, 17/F, Tower 2
2026-05-04
Land Registry
1 Room
248ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $18,145
- 22.4%
Cetus Square Mile | Flat G, Middle, Tower 2
2026-04-30
Market Info
Balcony
194ft²
HKD$3.78 M
@ $19,485
-
Cetus Square Mile | Flat B, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
251ft²
HKD$4.78 M
@ $19,044
- 26.9%
Cetus Square Mile | Flat D, Middle, Tower 2
2026-04-27
Market Info
Balcony
198ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $20,101
-
Cetus Square Mile | Flat F, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
233ft²
HKD$4.62 M
@ $19,828
- 24.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.