Wetland Seasons Park #3856295 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856295
No: M300453526 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park [Agency Ads]
Unit B5, Low Floor, Tower 17, Phase 1
"Wetland One Room" Has A Stamp Duty Of Only $100 In The Entire City.

Our professional team provides comprehensive pre-sales and after-sales services to our valued clients, offering a complete one-stop service including:
Hong Kong's new and New Territories secondhand properties and Home Ownership Scheme flats are recommended. Services include property valuation, bank mortgages, lawyer referrals, utility (water, electricity, gas) name transfers, renovation contractor referrals, rental and sales listings, name transfers, and demolition services. First-time homebuye ...

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#262
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4 Millions ( RMB 3.52 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
296 ft² ( 27.5 m² )
Unit Price: @13,514 ( RMB @128,118 /m² )
Estate
Wetland Seasons Park Phase 1
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit B5,Low Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE 1
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Wetland Park Road
Vianni Cove( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vianni Cove, Tin Kwai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Kwai Road, Wetland Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 17 Rental: 4
Midland Realty

Contact

David Pang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-697381

Tel:  852-91726xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wetland Seasons Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat A2, Tower 8
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
402ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $13,557
- 21.2%
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, 5/F, Tower 22
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $11,175
- 8%
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
695ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $11,309
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, High, Tower 23, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $11,423
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
695ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $11,309
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, High, Tower 23, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $11,423
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
695ft²
HKD$7.86 M
@ $11,309
-
Wetland Seasons Park | Flat B2, High, Tower 23, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
435ft²
HKD$4.97 M
@ $11,423
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $12,089
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $12,089
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.