Winner Mansion #3856228 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856228
No: Dja783 (by agent)

Shaukeiwan Winner Mansion [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(2-11|25/F), Middle Floor
Located Near The Mtr Station, With Complete Amenities. Bright And Spacious!

【Core Advantages】
Near 16 primary schools and East District Middle School Mature and convenient community amenities
【Apartment Layout Highlights】
Two bedrooms with a square layout Usable area exceeds 80%
Well-managed and orderly
【Features】
The actual price is approximately HK$11,000 per square foot, offering excellent value for money.
With a building area of 403 square feet, the space is used very well.
[Latest Transaction Reference]
8th Floor, Wing Wah Building - 326 sq ft, HK$3.35 mil ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#115
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.58 Millions ( RMB 3.16 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.07 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
403 ft² ( 37.4 m²)
Unit Price: @8,883 ( RMB @84,415 /m² )
Saleable Area
326 ft² ( 30.3 m² )
Unit Price: @10,982 ( RMB @104,361 /m² )
Estate
Winner Mansion
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(2-11|25/F),Winner Mansion
Building age: 47 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.23 Nam On Street
Nam On Lane( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Nam On Lane, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Marina Lodge, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港柴灣杏花邨杏花新城西翼1樓140號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 23
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Eric Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-281938

Tel:  852-97500xxx

Paul Cheng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-228398

Tel:  852-96317xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Winner Mansion - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
326ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $11,656
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
326ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $10,276
- 13.4%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
336ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $9,226
- 11.4%
2025-11-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
326ft²
HKD$3.36 M
@ $10,307
-
2025-10-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 403ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $8,933
+ 166.7%
2025-09-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
326ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $10,736
+ 16.7%
2025-06-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
319ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $9,404
-
2025-05-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
336ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $10,417
-
2025-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
319ft²
HKD$3.28 M
@ $10,282
+ 92.9%
2024-11-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
319ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $10,658
+ 70%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.