| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.68 Millions
( RMB 4.13 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
738 ft² ( 68.6 m²)
Unit Price: @6,341 ( RMB @60,189 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
576 ft² ( 53.5 m² )
Unit Price: @8,125 ( RMB @77,123 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hong Kong Gold Coast
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: High Floor(18-28|28/F),BLOCK 3
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
|
|
Kar Wo Lei Tsuen( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pearl Island, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pearl Island( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hong Kong Gold Coast
|
Flat F, 9/F, Block 5
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
685ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$8,292
|
+ 161.8% |
|
Hong Kong Gold Coast
|
Flat A, 5/F, Block 10
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
680ft² |
HKD$5.43 M
@
$7,985
|
+ 5.4% |
|
Hong Kong Gold Coast
|
Flat F, 22/F, Block 1
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
685ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$7,445
|
+ 363.6% |
|
Hong Kong Gold Coast
|
Flat F, High, Block 1, Hong Kong Gold Coast
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
685ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$7,445
|
- |
|
Hong Kong Gold Coast
|
Flat A, Low, Block 10, Hong Kong Gold Coast
2026-04-24 Market Info 3 Rooms |
680ft² |
HKD$5.43 M
@
$7,985
|
- |
|
Hong Kong Gold Coast
|
Flat C, 10/F, Block 11
2026-04-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
535ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$8,785
|
+ 54.1% |
|
Hong Kong Gold Coast
|
Flat C, 2/F, Block 1
2026-04-10 Land Registry |
476ft² |
HKD$3.55 M
@
$7,458
|
+ 129% |
|
Hong Kong Gold Coast
|
Flat B, 27/F, Block 9
2026-02-25 Land Registry |
1,245ft² |
HKD$13.2 M
@
$10,602
|
- 22.4% |
|
Hong Kong Gold Coast
|
Flat C, 3/F, Block 10
2026-02-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
535ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$8,037
|
+ 352.6% |
|
Hong Kong Gold Coast
|
Flat C, Low, Block 10, Hong Kong Gold Coast
2026-02-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
535ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$8,037
|
- |
|
|
|
| ivancheng1388 | |
| Hello%20Ivan%20Cheng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Hong%20Kong%20Gold%20Coast%20Sell%20HKD%244.68%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3856152%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3856152%3Ft%3D1779268320%20%20 | |