Grand Victoria #3856138 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856138
No: M251726639 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(2-12|29/F),Tower 5,Phase 1
Two Bedrooms + Storage Room + Kitchen

Welcome to call or inquire via WhatsApp 24/7. We provide professional, friendly, and sincere one-stop service. We offer the latest transaction records of residential estates, recommendations for good deals on resale properties, explanations of buying/selling/renting processes and all expenses, bank valuations, mortgage stress tests, down payment and installment details, free mortgage referrals, law firm introductions and free legal consultations, information on all new properties in Hong Kong, f ...

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#146
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13.5 Millions ( RMB 11.89 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.05 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
536 ft² ( 49.8 m² )
Unit Price: @25,187 ( RMB @238,782 /m² )
Estate
Grand Victoria Grand Victoria I
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-12|29/F),TOWER 5,PHASE 1
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
6 Lai Ying Street And 8 Lai Ying Street
Cheung Sha Wan (hoi Ying Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sun Ferry Shipyard, Hing Wah Street West( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hoi Ying Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road,cheung Sha Wan,kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 149 Rental: 1
Midland Realty  International Limited

Contact

Bon

Personal License Number: S-664696

Tel:  852-67664xxx

Grand Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
496ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $28,222
+ 1.9%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $28,628
+ 9.1%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
320ft²
HKD$7.37 M
@ $23,016
- 4.8%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
277ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $23,819
- 10.4%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
278ft²
HKD$6.81 M
@ $24,513
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
320ft²
HKD$7.32 M
@ $22,875
- 2.4%
2026-05-07
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
HKD$7.37 M
@ $23,016
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
HKD$7.37 M
@ $23,016
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
492ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $26,423
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
492ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $26,423
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.